Small Business Committee Members


David Angeletti
Committee Member - Industry
Vice President
Alethia Labs

Mark Arnold
Chair Emeritus
Vice President, Business Development
Criterion Systems, Inc.

Reggie Ash
Committee Liaison
Terra

Jean Bartlett
Committee Member - Industry
Acquired Data Solutions

Barbara Bridges
Committee Member - Industry
Federal Business Relations Manager
Garrison

Anthony Brown
Committee Member - Industry
Dir. of Product and SW Division
TM3 Solutions, Inc.

Ernesto Brux
Committee Member - Industry


Dustin Cloos
Committee Member - Industry
Vision IT Consultants, LLC

Bev Corwin
Committee Liaison
Beverly Corwin, Consultant

Christopher Cusano
Chair Emeritus
CEO
Blue Triangle

Dee Cutler
Committee Member - Industry
Tri-IT Solutions

Liz DeBiase
Committee Member - Industry
Small Business Partner Advocate
ICF International

Claudia DeCarlo
Committee Liaison
CEO
Aberdeen Chapter

Joshua Duvall
Chair Emeritus
Partner
MaynardNexsen

Vini Ehsan
Committee Member - Industry
Arch Systems, LLC

Joshua Elphee
Committee Member - Industry
General Dynamics IT

Amy Fadida
Committee Member - Industry
President and CEO
A.M. Fadida Consulting

Victoria Freeman
Committee Liaison
3DiF

Alison Gonzalez
Committee Member - Industry
American Systems Corporation

Bryan Guinn
Chapter Liaison
CTO
SBIR Advisors

Sridhara Gutti
Committee Member - Industry
President
Essnova Solutions, Inc.

Katie Helwig
Committee Member - Industry
Founder/President
Mild Red LLC

Robert Horback
Committee Liaison
President
Dodona Consulting

Brian Hurley
Chapter Liaison
Chief Operating Officer, New Trail Corporation
New Trail Corporation

Linwood Jolly
Committee Member - Industry
Business Development, Federal
HackerOne, Inc.

Kossi Kpante
Committee Member - Industry
Owner
Krai Solutions

Heather Lacroix
Chair Emeritus
President
Chronos Operations

Michael Lennon
Committee Liaison
Hibernico Consulting LLC

Alan Ma
Committee Member - Industry
Ma-Tech
Oscar Mancia
Committee Liaison
VP, Small Business
San Diego Chapter

Kelly McCormick
Committee Member - Industry
Account Executive
Asc3nd Technologies Group

Stephanie Miller
Committee Member - Industry
President
B Technology, LLC

Al Mink
Chair Emeritus
Managing Partner
Deep Water Point & Associates

Daniel Morris
Committee Member - Industry
CGI

David Pak
Chair Emeritus
President
USmax Corporation

Paul Penkal
Committee Member - Industry
Strategic Account Manager
Sayari

Michael Pereira
Committee Member - Industry
Sr. Director
vTech Solution Inc

Thomas Perry
Committee Member - Industry
President & CEO
VG Systems, LLC

Courtney Powell
Committee Member - Industry
President
AceApplications, LLC

Christopher Ritter
Chapter Liaison
Vice President, Transformation
Core4ce

Mukaddes Sahin
Committee Member - Industry
Founder and President
Karaman Language Solutions

David Scarbalis
Committee Liaison
Sr. Dir., Business Dev., Army
Deep Water Point & Associates

Kurt Schmid
Committee Liaison
CIO
InfoSmart Technologies Inc

Shivaji Sengupta
Committee Member - Industry
CEO
NXTKey Corporation

Suraj Sharma
Committee Member - Industry
Principal
The Brite Group Inc.

Andrew Shell
Committee Liaison
Vice President
OCG Federal

Nikhil Shenoy
Committee Liaison
CEO
Colvin Run Networks

Nrip Singh
Committee Liaison
Inspiren Tech Solutions LLC

Earl Stafford
Committee Member - Industry
Chief Executive Officer
Aperio Global, LLC

Eric Strauss
Chair Emeritus
Chief Growth Officer
Connected Logistics

William Swann
Committee Member - Industry
Director of Capture
Watershed Security, LLC

Wolfgang Thiers
Committee Member - Industry
Portfolio Advisor
Deltek

Aaron Tilock
Committee Member - Industry
VP of Strategic Growth
OM Group Inc

Haresh Vataliya
Committee Member - Industry
CEO
vTech Solution Inc

Stacy Vaughn
Committee Member - Industry
Managing Partner
D-Unity Group

Eboney Warren
Committee Member - Industry
President
Pro-Vizion

Tan Wilson
Chair Emeritus
President
Entellect, LLC

Andrew Wright
Committee Member - Industry
Managing Member
Federal Engineering Delivery